Детские школы

город школа адрес сайт директор/зам.директора/методист тлф, эл.почта тренеры тлф.
БАЛАШИХА ДЮСШ мкр. Железнодорожный Мурлыкина Наталья Ивановна 8(495) 527-72-22, dyussh.zhel-dor@yandex.ru Старовойтов Сергей Николаевич 8(916)825-64-12
ВЕРБИЛКИ СК «Вербилки», Талдомский р-н Лебедева Людмила Николаевна 8(496) 203-73-12, aysk_verbilki@mail.ru Хлебников Евгений Алексеевич 8(903) 715-27-60
ДЕДОВСК ЦФСО им. Федорович Герасимов Павел Сергеевич 8(498) 317-75-36, idssh6@yandex.ru Жиркова Евгения Анатольевна 8(926) 693-24-24
Конькова Александра Алексеевна 8(925) 154-22-16
ДМИТРОВ СШОР «Дмитров М.Б.М.» г. Дмитров, ул. Комсомольская, http://mbm.dmitrov.info/ Трушников Евгений Анатольевич 8 (496) 223–46–84, mbm.dmitrov@mail.ru Шершакова Людмила Вячеславовна 8(926) 294-63-53
д.33, к.2, ст-н «Локомотив» 8(915) 402-26-38, trushnikove@mail.ru Птицына Александра Андреевна 8(903) 000-17-26
Просеков Валентин Васильевич 8(916) 338-67-40
ДМИТРОВ Отделение ГБУ МО «СШОР по ИВС» г. Дмитров, ул. Комсомольская, https://сдюсшоривс.рф/ Сидорок Иван Викторович 8(495) 526-30-35,  ivs.sport@yandex.ru Низова Екатерина Валентиновна 8(926) 993-16-68
д.33, к.2, ст-н «Локомотив» Исаева Татьяна Николаевна 8(903) 148-86-51, shkolavol@mail.ru Шершакова Людмила Вячеславовна 8(926) 294-63-53
ДУБНА СШОР г. Дубна, ул. Попова, д.9 https://volleyballdubna.home.blog/ Комарова Надежда Анатольевна 8(916) 506-60-33, volley-dubna@yandex.ru Панкратова Оксана Евгеньевна 8(910) 086-74-06
Коняева Алена Игоревна 8(915) 094-56-63, lenchis2@yandex.ru Сорокина Ирина Евгеньевна 8(916) 261-80-33
Козлов Игорь Анатольевич 8(916) 425-72-39
Кравцова Екатерина Сергеевна 8(905) 777-87-88
Честухин Антон Александрович 8(915) 177-05-06
ЕГОРЬЕВСК СШ»Виктория» г. Егорьевск, 3 микрорайон http://egsportvik.mo.sportsng.ru/ Вялышева Юлия Викторовна 8(496) 404-92-94, victoria_sport@mail.ru Демкина Ксения Дмитриевна 8(916) 262-66-39
д. 27, помещение 1
ИВАНТЕЕВКА СШ «Ивантеевка» г.Ивантеевка, ул. Первомайская, https://iv-sportschool.ru/ Саньков Александр Вячеславович 8(496) 585-41-13, sportschkola-i@yandex.ru Сапенкова Вероника Анатольевна 8(926) 347-82-16
д.53, ФОК «Олимп» Колисова Ирина Ивановна 8(916) 672-60-95
КОЛОМНА СШ «Олимпиец» г.о. Коломна, пр-т Кирова, 4 http://olimpieckolomna.com/ Власов Сергей Николаевич 8(496)612-04-34, olimpiets_kolomna@mail.ru Карпенко Сергей Сергеевич 8(916) 483-63-38
Федотова Ирина Олеговна 8(910) 427-31-32
Федина Евгения Юрьевна 8(916) 704-34-93
Галанов Денис Владимирович 8(926) 253-51-21
Минакова Мария Александровна 8(916) 929-50-44
КОРОЛЕВ СШ «Вымпел» г.Королев, ул. Комитетская, http://vimpel.korolev.ru/ Максименко Татьяна Николаевна 8(498)628-05-64, tatianamax55@mail.ru Маклакова Екатерина Алексеевна 8(915) 464-88-75
д.2, стр.1 8(916) 850-64-70 Талмач Наталья Ивановна 8(916) 370-12-53
Лычагина Анна Сергеевна 8(985) 734-05-20
Бадаева Людмила Сергеевна 8(916) 751-42-00
КРАСНОАРМЕЙСК ДЮСШ г. Красноармейск, ул. Академика https://dushakrasno.edumsko.ru/ Комарова Ирина Викторовна 8(496) 538-24-31, dushakras@mail.ru Смирнов Олег Игоревич 8(916) 141-04-94
Янгеля, д.35
КРАСНОГОРСК КРВК «Зоркий» г. Красногорск, ул. Вокзальная, http://vc-zorky.ru/ Жуков Петр Дмитриевич 8(495) 561-03-22, vc-zorkiy-pr@mail.ru Зутиков Роман Иванович 8(926) 888-59-79
д.25А, корп.1
КРАСНОГОРСК КСШОР «Зоркий» г. Красногорк, ул. Пионерская, д.31 https://zorkyschor.ru Cмольяков Сергей Михайлович 8(495) 564-73-28, sdusshor.zorky@mail.ru Барыкина Дина Анатольевна 8(925) 321-73-88
din.addiction@gmail.com Орёл Эльмира Дауреновна 8(916) 228-73-63
ЛЮБЕРЦЫ СШОР г. Люберцы, Октябрьский проспект https://lubshor.ru Софьин Павел Асланбекович 8(495) 554-62-11, dussh.luberci@yandex.ru Саратов Сергей Алексеевич 8(903) 177-46-43
д.349а Майоров Владимир Сергеевич 8(499) 343-98-87
МЫТИЩИ СШ «Авангард» г. Мытищи, ул. Коминтерна, стр. 5 http://dush-mytischi.ru/ и.о. Малусевич Александра Николаевна 8(926) 604-83-86, sport.mo@yandex.ru Подгорнова Марина Павловна 8(966) 112-83-43
Самарина Валентина Владимировна 8 (917) 523-10-66
НОГИНСК КСШ Богородского г.о. г. Ногинск, ул. Нижегородская, 30 Захаров Артем Павлович 8(495) 514-59-54, dush-yo@yandex.ru Деваева Людмила Михайловна 8(916) 283-17-05
Байкин Сергей Витальевич 8(903) 287-65-08
Байкина Светлана Сергеевна 8(999) 113-75-73
Староверова Анна Алексеевна 8(926) 020-94-13
ОДИНЦОВО СШОР г.Одинцово, Можайское ш., 109а http://www.kssdushor.ru/ Денисов Николай Викторович 8(495) 591-62-28, oksdusshor@yandex.ru Денисова Наталья Петровна 8(903) 115-73-98
Романенко Елена Евгеньевна 8(916) 888-59-81
Ишанкулов Дамир Марданович 8(926) 114-69-61
Вартанян Степан Николаевич 8(903) 243-01-10
ОДИНЦОВО Зареченская СОШ Одинцовский р-н, п.Заречье, https://zs76.ru/ Коротеева Ирина Витальевна 8(495) 534-82-54, leonil@mail.ru Андранович Леонид Александрович 8(916) 735-05-95
ул.Березовая, д.1
ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ПОСАД ДЮСШ Павловский Посад, https://ppdush.edumsko.ru/ Царьков Виталий Анатольевич 8(496) 432-30-80, pposad-sportshkola@yandex.ru Дыбский Александр Юрьевич 8(910) 413-40-10
пер.Корнево-Юдинский, дом 16 Карпова Оксана Геннадьевна 8(985) 812-17-61
ПОДОЛЬСК СШОР «Пахра» Подольск, пр-т Юных Ленинцев, http://shkolapahra.ru/ Вайнштейн Борис Викторович 8(496) 758-01-03, shkolapaxra@mail.ru Парфенов Николай Геннадьевич 8(915) 302-10-04
д.84 В Семышев Александр Константинович 8(926) 464-80-59
Кравченко Алексей Николаевич 8(965) 399-48-62
Соседова Ольга Викторовна 8(903) 574-50-81
Гутник Алексей Владимирович 8(903) 219-19-16
ПОДОЛЬСК Подольская федерация волейбола https://volleypod.ru/ Алексеев Павел Сергеевич 8(925)280-21-44, volleypod@yandex.ru Алексеев Павел Сергеевич 8(925) 280-241-44
ПОДОЛЬСК ФСК «Ирида» г.о. Подольск, мкр. МИС, д. 9А https://www.skirida.ru/  Трошин Александр Юрьевич 8(498) 658-61-09, skirida@mail.ru Попова Елена Михайловна 8(903) 512-57-79
РАМЕНСКОЕ СШ «Раменское» г. Раменское, ул. Махова, д. 18/1 http://ramsportskola.ru Русаков Дмитрий Александрович 8(496) 467-72-48, ramsportskola@mail.ru Семенова Елена Александровна 8(916) 339-15-14
Долгов Максим Борисович 8(916) 504-66-68
Плеханов Владимир Александрович 8(926) 389-30-78
СЕРПУХОВ СШ»Русский медведь» г. Серпухов, ул. Фирсова, д. 6 http://r-medved.ru/ Шульга Михаил Алексеевич  8(496)712-44-27, r-medved50@mail.ru Федорова Марина Михайловна 8(916) 481-31-05
Артемова Светлана Викторовна 8(903) 522-14-99
Прятько Людмила Николаевна 8(903)-267-78-67
СОЛНЕЧНОГОРСК Отделение ГБУ МО «СШОР по ИВС» https://сдюсшоривс.рф Сидорок Иван Викторович 8(495) 526-30-35,  ivs.sport@yandex.ru Запевалов Сергей Владимирович 8(903) 192-94-37
8(903) 148-86-51, shkolavol@mail.ru Шарпаев Алексей Викторович 8(903) 744-38-37
Исаева Татьяна Николаевна Салов Владимир Михайлович 8(916) 192-94-37
СТАРЫЙ ГОРОДОК СШ «Старый городок» Одинцовский район, п. Старый городок, http://stariygorodok.odinkult.ru/ Гургенидзе Теймураз Владимирович 8(498) 677-98-43, stardussh@mail.ru Розанов Михаил Вячеславович 8(903) 195-48-20
Одинцовский г.о. ул. Школьная, д.32 Симма Георгий Александрович 8(926) 826-13-26
СТУПИНО СШ «Прогресс-Смена» г.Ступино, ул. Куйбышева, д.60 https://vk.com/club68518618 Разумовский Дмитрий Александрович 8(496) 644-12-30, dusch.progress@mail.ru Уханова Наталья Владимировна 8(925) 024-07-18
Пузанова Анна Александровна 8(903) 214-48-47
Журавлева Галина Викторовна 8(915) 425-23-73
ТАЛДОМ СШ «Дружба» г.Талдом, Северный, Школьная, 3 https://taldomsportschool.edumsko.ru/ Говорков Сергей Дмитриевич 8(496) 20-76-893, sport.school141912@gmail.com Корсакова Юлия Сергеевна 8(985) 380-47-57
ФРЯЗИНО СШ «Олимп» г. Фрязино ул. Комсомольская, д. 19 https://www.kdussh.ru/ Красиков Дмитрий Валерьевич 8(496) 255-70-12 Кислицын Валерий Михайлович 8(985) 136-66-37
ХИМКИ СК»Виктория» г. Химки, Ленинский пр., д. 2 http://sk-victoria.ru/ Корзина Ирина Анатольевна 8(495) 575-95-51, info.victoria@sporthimki.ru Аристова Наталия Юрьевна 8(916) 963-23-73
ЧЕХОВ СШ «Спарта» г. Чехов, ул. Чехова, д. 45 http://спарта-чехов.рф Копцев Павел Викторович 8(496) 722-30-58, sksparta@mail.ru Мироманов Юрий Александрович 8(916) 170-17-59
Башкатова Серафима Игоревна 8(985) 119-47-91
ЧЕХОВ СШ № 10 школьный ВК»Баллиста» г. Чехов, ул. Уездная, стр.6 https://sch10.edumsko.ru/ Значков Константин Владимирович 8(496) 727-97-50, romalkov@mail.ru Малков Роман Сергеевич 8(985) 788-75-08
ЩЁЛКОВО ДЮСШ Щелковский р-н г. Щелково, 1-й Советский пер, стр.32Б https://dussh-schel.edumsko.ru/ Зубарев Руслан Юрьевич 8(496) 258-50-83, sports2012@mail.ru Ананьин Сергей Иванович 8(926) 483-93-99
Ананьин Александр Сергеевич 8(977) 564-33-84
Каркавина Лидия Германовна 8(926) 490-72-12
ЭЛЕКТРОСТАЛЬ КСШ «Лидер-Электросталь» г. Электросталь, ул. Спортивная 45а http://elkdussh.ru/ Соколов Константин Владимирович 8(496) 574-02-55, elkdussh@mail.ru Максимов Виктор Федорович 8(926) 708-90-15
Никульшин Вячеслав Владимирович 8(926) 256-25-85